Gradatori autorizaĊ£i Iasi

Nr. Crt.
Nume Prenume
Societate comerciala
1Buimac IoanAGRALMIXT

2Picu Ilie EmilAGRICOLA POPRICANI

3Ibanescu MarianaAGRIMARVAS

4Tabacaru PaulicaAGRIMEST

5Cozma MaricicaAGRO-ILMAR

6Lungu VasileAGRO INDUSTRIAL CERES

7Blaj VictorAGRO IULIA

8Bejenariu Nusa-ValericaAGROCOMPLEX LUNCA PASCANI
9Anghelusi Emilia ElenaAGROCOMPLEX LUNCA PASCANI
10Cotoc ConstantinAGROCOMPLEX LUNCA PASCANI

11Cracana ElenaAGROFRUCT PLUGARI

12Brezeanu CristinaAGROIMPACT

13Butnariu SteluAGROIND MOVILENI

14Gatu IulianaAGROIND SERVICE

15Saveanu Emilian GheorgheAGROMEC RADUCANENI

16Alexa IonelAGROSEED

17Taranu AuraAGROSERV INVEST

18Hutanu LinaALFINCOOL
19Ivanuca AlexandruALFINCOOL

20Mirzan OanaALMOS AGROROM

21Chistol AnaANA COMERT SERVICII
22Obada GrigoreANA COMERT SERVICII

23Birzoi CristinelANONYMOUS IASI
24Gemene AlexandruANONYMOUS IASI
25Ciobanica PaulANONYMOUS IASI
26Adam IoanANONYMOUS IASI
27Iordache MariaANONYMOUS IASI
28Moraru Cristian-AlexandruANONYMOUS IASI
29Leonte DorinANONYMOUS IASI
30Brinzila Vasile CristianANONYMOUS IASI
31Lazarescu AlexandruANONYMOUS IASI
32Hustiuc MariaANONYMOUS IASI
33Balan Dragos-AlexandruANONYMOUS IASI
34Siriteanu ConstantinANONYMOUS IASI
35Matrescu FlorinANONYMOUS IASI

36Mircescu DorinASTRA TRIFESTI

37Tifache TitiAUTOMOBILISTUL S

38Ispas IrinelAVI-TOP
39Tudose Mihai-CristianAVI-TOP

40Pasnicu ElenaAVICOLA
41Florea EmilAVICOLA

42Nistor AuricaBERMAL PRODUCT COM

43Chirila ConstantinBIRZOI CRISTINEL
44Aneculaesei GabrielaBIRZOI CRISTINEL

45Salaru Sorin ConstantinBIVOLARI

46Junica GavrilBIVOLARI III

47Burcus Nicu BogdanBONGA

48Hlihor MihaiCAMERA AGRICOLA JUDETEANA IASI
49Nacu Viorel IonelCAMERA AGRICOLA JUDETEANA IASI
50Volf MirceaCAMERA AGRICOLA JUDETEANA IASI

51Tanasa MariaCEREAL BAC
52Ursu Ioan-CiprianCEREAL BAC
53Buiceac AdrianCEREAL BAC

54Olaru MirciaCERES BOURENI

55Scurtu IoanCOM - AGROTEX

56Cotet VasileCOMCEREAL
57Aanii MariaCOMCEREAL
58Florea OvidiuCOMCEREAL
59Mujdei VioricaCOMCEREAL
60Barbu MandicaCOMCEREAL
61Gradinaru IonelCOMCEREAL

62Chiroiu Cristina-CorneliaCOMCEREAL IASI

63Dascalu GeorgetaCOMPAN
64Lapusneanu MihaiCOMPAN
65Foca IoanCOMPAN

66Ciubotariu DorinaCOTNARI
67Agavriloaiei ElenaCOTNARI

68Scobai MarianCRAI BAC

69Nicuta MariaDADR
70Amancei ElenaDADR
71Alexandru MihaiDADR
72Botez CostelDADR
73Manta Livia-GeorgianaDADR
74Rosca CatalinDADR
75Gradinaru GheorgheDADR

76Manta CristinelDAMASCHIN

77Gafitianu DanaDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
78Pintrijel LaurentiuDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
79Miron OctavDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
80Savuta VeronicaDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
81Mihalache IoanDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
82Olariu NeculaiDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA

83Pricopie GheorgheDRUMUL BELSUGULUI

84Cazan Irina-MihaelaERSTE

85Parlog ElenaEURO-ELMAR

86Topala DumitruFRUMENTI

87Gherghiceanu PetruGHERGHICEANU

88Hodorogeanu PetricaHOFRA IMPEX

89Enache ElenaINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR
90Toma CorneliaINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR
91Antonescu CristinaINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR
92Cojocariu ReluINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR
93Rotaru AdrianaINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR

94Spatariu Violeta-ElenaINTERNATIONAL IMPORT-EXPORT COMP

95Ilievici MarianaJUREX LV

96Tucan MihaiMANDRA
97Paduraru GheorgheMANDRA

98Dones ZinaidaMATIS COM IMPEX

99Musteata Cezar AndreiMENCAA

100Berea GabrielaMILEFOLIUM

101Baraboi IonelMOTRIF

102Bompa ConstantinNUTRIMOLD
103Huma IoanNUTRIMOLD
104Ilie AdrianaNUTRIMOLD
105Rotaru Dumitru-LaurentiuNUTRIMOLD

106Hlinor Mihai OvidiuOLMA

107Istrate BarnavetaPAN-ILY

108Prihor GeovanicaPAN UNIVERSAL

109Rusu MariaPANGRAN
110Bartic ValericaPANGRAN
111Potolinca Cristina-IleanaPANGRAN
112Tugui MarianaPANGRAN

113Lodba ElenaPANIFCOM
114Scarlat Maria DanielaPANIFCOM

115Stan ElenaPREST SERV IMPEX

116Smihor NicoletaPRODALEX
117Schifernet TudorelPRODALEX

118Vornicescu FeliciaPRODLEG - DELENI

119Benza CosticaPRUTUL
120Catana GenovevaPRUTUL
121Cretu Stefanita BogdanPRUTUL
122Tcaciuc PetruPRUTUL
123Ursu Dan MarianPRUTUL
124Honciuc LilianaPRUTUL
125Tcaciuc GheorghePRUTUL
126Moraru GabrielaPRUTUL
127Besleaga VasilicaPRUTUL
128Grigorov MarianaPRUTUL
129Bejenariu AndreiPRUTUL
130Pristavita RozicaPRUTUL
131Grigoras Alina-MihaielaPRUTUL
132Mitrica RobertPRUTUL
133Stoleriu Petrica ViorelPRUTUL

134Grigorof AnisoaraSACOM AGRO
135Gafita Anca-DianaSACOM AGRO

136Dolhascu Laura RoxanaSAPTE SPICE
137Puscasu AlinaSAPTE SPICE
138Rusu Bogdan ConstantinSAPTE SPICE
139Dumitriu CameliaSAPTE SPICE

140Carp MitricaSILOMOLD
141Fronea ConstantinSILOMOLD
142Lazar MariaSILOMOLD

143Apreutesei Elena-IrinaSOC.AGR. MOLDOVA TIGANASI
144Ursache ElenaSOC.AGR. MOLDOVA TIGANASI

145Halandut OtiliaSUINPROD

146Bazon DumitruS. A. IPATELE

147Cioromila GhitulinaTRIUMF AG

148Velica Ioana RalucaULEROM

149Apostu OvidiuUNIREA
150Babias Eugenia DorinaUNIREA
151Jalba MarianaUNIREA

152Ursache Ionut-MadalinURSACHE I. PETRU
153Ursache PetruURSACHE I. PETRU

154Ursache IoanURSIS-IMPEX

155Rambu IonelVIC START 2003

156Laiu ConstantinVINIFRUCT COPOU

157Pintilii MarianaVITAPLANT

158Loghin Elena-MadalinaYELBY MAX

159Zapodeanu Cezara-ValentinaZAPODEANU M. ANTON

160Brinza PamfilicaZORILE CUCUTENI