Gradatori autorizaĊ£i Iasi

Nr. Crt.
Nume Prenume
Societate comerciala
1Buimac IoanAGRALMIXT

2Picu Ilie EmilAGRICOLA POPRICANI

3Ibanescu MarianaAGRIMARVAS

4Tabacaru PaulicaAGRIMEST

5Cozma MaricicaAGRO-ILMAR

6Lungu VasileAGRO INDUSTRIAL CERES

7Bejenariu Nusa-ValericaAGROCOMPLEX LUNCA PASCANI
8Anghelusi Emilia ElenaAGROCOMPLEX LUNCA PASCANI

9Cracana ElenaAGROFRUCT PLUGARI

10Butnariu SteluAGROIND MOVILENI

11Gatu IulianaAGROIND SERVICE

12Saveanu Emilian GheorgheAGROMEC RADUCANENI

13Alexa IonelAGROSEED

14Taranu AuraAGROSERV INVEST

15Hutanu LinaALFINCOOL
16Ivanuca AlexandruALFINCOOL

17Chistol AnaANA COMERT SERVICII
18Obada GrigoreANA COMERT SERVICII

19Birzoi CristinelANONYMOUS IASI
20Gemene AlexandruANONYMOUS IASI
21Ciobanica PaulANONYMOUS IASI
22Adam IoanANONYMOUS IASI
23Iordache MariaANONYMOUS IASI
24Moraru Cristian-AlexandruANONYMOUS IASI
25Leonte DorinANONYMOUS IASI
26Brinzila Vasile CristianANONYMOUS IASI
27Lazarescu AlexandruANONYMOUS IASI
28Hustiuc MariaANONYMOUS IASI

29Mircescu DorinASTRA TRIFESTI

30Tifache TitiAUTOMOBILISTUL S

31Ispas IrinelAVI-TOP
32Tudose Mihai-CristianAVI-TOP

33Pasnicu ElenaAVICOLA
34Florea EmilAVICOLA

35Nistor AuricaBERMAL PRODUCT COM

36Chirila ConstantinBIRZOI CRISTINEL
37Aneculaesei GabrielaBIRZOI CRISTINEL

38Salaru Sorin ConstantinBIVOLARI

39Junica GavrilBIVOLARI III

40Burcus Nicu BogdanBONGA

41Siriteanu ConstantinBUNGE ROMANIA

42Hlihor MihaiCAMERA AGRICOLA JUDETEANA IASI
43Nacu Viorel IonelCAMERA AGRICOLA JUDETEANA IASI
44Volf MirceaCAMERA AGRICOLA JUDETEANA IASI

45Tanasa MariaCEREAL BAC
46Ursu Ioan-CiprianCEREAL BAC
47Buiceac AdrianCEREAL BAC

48Olaru MirciaCERES BOURENI

49Scurtu IoanCOM - AGROTEX

50Cotet VasileCOMCEREAL
51Aanii MariaCOMCEREAL
52Florea OvidiuCOMCEREAL
53Mujdei VioricaCOMCEREAL
54Barbu MandicaCOMCEREAL
55Gradinaru IonelCOMCEREAL

56Chiroiu Cristina-CorneliaCOMCEREAL IASI

57Dascalu GeorgetaCOMPAN
58Lapusneanu MihaiCOMPAN
59Foca IoanCOMPAN

60Ciubotariu DorinaCOTNARI
61Agavriloaiei ElenaCOTNARI

62Scobai MarianCRAI BAC

63Nicuta MariaDADR
64Amancei ElenaDADR
65Alexandru MihaiDADR
66Botez CostelDADR
67Manta Livia-GeorgianaDADR
68Rosca CatalinDADR

69Gafitianu DanaDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
70Pintrijel LaurentiuDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
71Miron OctavDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
72Savuta VeronicaDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
73Mihalache IoanDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA
74Olariu NeculaiDIRECTIA PENTRU AGRICULTURA SI DEZVOLTARE RURALA

75Cazan Irina-MihaelaERSTE

76Parlog ElenaEURO-ELMAR

77Topala DumitruFRUMENTI

78Hodorogeanu PetricaHOFRA IMPEX

79Enache ElenaINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR
80Toma CorneliaINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR
81Antonescu CristinaINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR
82Cojocariu ReluINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR
83Rotaru AdrianaINSP. TERIT. PT CALIT. SEM. SI MAT. SADITOR

84Spatariu Violeta-ElenaINTERNATIONAL IMPORT-EXPORT COMP

85Ilievici MarianaJUREX LV

86Dones ZinaidaMATIS COM IMPEX

87Musteata Cezar AndreiMENCAA

88Baraboi IonelMOTRIF

89Bompa ConstantinNUTRIMOLD
90Huma IoanNUTRIMOLD
91Ilie AdrianaNUTRIMOLD
92Rotaru Dumitru-LaurentiuNUTRIMOLD

93Hlinor Mihai OvidiuOLMA

94Istrate BarnavetaPAN-ILY

95Prihor GeovanicaPAN UNIVERSAL

96Rusu MariaPANGRAN
97Bartic ValericaPANGRAN
98Potolinca Cristina-IleanaPANGRAN
99Tugui MarianaPANGRAN

100Lodba ElenaPANIFCOM
101Scarlat Maria DanielaPANIFCOM

102Stan ElenaPREST SERV IMPEX

103Smihor NicoletaPRODALEX
104Schifernet TudorelPRODALEX

105Vornicescu FeliciaPRODLEG - DELENI

106Benza CosticaPRUTUL
107Catana GenovevaPRUTUL
108Cretu Stefanita BogdanPRUTUL
109Tcaciuc PetruPRUTUL
110Ursu Dan MarianPRUTUL
111Honciuc LilianaPRUTUL
112Tcaciuc GheorghePRUTUL
113Moraru GabrielaPRUTUL
114Besleaga VasilicaPRUTUL
115Grigorov MarianaPRUTUL
116Bejenariu AndreiPRUTUL
117Pristavita RozicaPRUTUL
118Grigoras Alina-MihaielaPRUTUL

119Grigorof AnisoaraSACOM AGRO

120Dolhascu Laura RoxanaSAPTE SPICE
121Puscasu AlinaSAPTE SPICE
122Rusu Bogdan ConstantinSAPTE SPICE
123Dumitriu CameliaSAPTE SPICE

124Carp MitricaSILOMOLD
125Fronea ConstantinSILOMOLD
126Lazar MariaSILOMOLD

127Apreutesei Elena-IrinaSOC.AGR. MOLDOVA TIGANASI
128Ursache ElenaSOC.AGR. MOLDOVA TIGANASI

129Halandut OtiliaSUINPROD

130Bazon DumitruS. A. IPATELE

131Cioromila GhitulinaTRIUMF AG

132Velica Ioana RalucaULEROM

133Apostu OvidiuUNIREA
134Babias Eugenia DorinaUNIREA
135Jalba MarianaUNIREA

136Ursache Ionut-MadalinURSACHE I. PETRU
137Ursache PetruURSACHE I. PETRU

138Ursache IoanURSIS-IMPEX

139Rambu IonelVIC START 2003

140Laiu ConstantinVINIFRUCT COPOU

141Pintilii MarianaVITAPLANT

142Brinza PamfilicaZORILE CUCUTENI